sql

WS-C2960X-48TS-L Cisco Catalyst 2960-X 48 GigE 4 x 1G SFP LAN Base

Rp. 39.000.000
Update Terakhir
11 Jun 2024
Negara Asal
China
Pembelian Min
1 Unit
Kategori
Switch Cisco

Router

Table 1. Cisco WS-C2960X-48TS-L Specs.

























































Product Code



WS-C2960X-48TS-L



Enclosure Type



Rack-mountable - 1U



Feature Set



LAN Base



Uplink Interfaces



4 x 1G SFP



Ports



48 x Ethernet 10/100/1000 Gigabit ports



Maximum stacking number



8



Stack bandwidth



80G



Forwarding Bandwidth



108Gbps



Switching Bandwidth



216Gbps



RAM



512MB



Flash Memory



128MB



Dimensions



44.5 cm x 27.9 cm x 4.5 cm



Package Weight



9.19 Kg


Product Details

Figure 2 shows the front panel of the Cisco 2960X-48TS-L switch.

WS-C2960X-48TS-L Front Panel

Note:

① Ethernet management port ② Mode button ③ Switch LEDs ④ USB mini-Type B (console) port ⑤ USB Type A ports

⑥ SFP module ports ⑦ 48 x 10/100/1000 ports ⑧ CONSOLE LED ⑨ MGMT LED ⑩ RJ-45 console port

·The Switch LEDs include SYST, STAT, SPEED, RPS, MAST, and STACK LEDs.

Figure 3 shows the back panel of the Cisco 2960X-48TS-L switch.

WS-C2960X-48TS-L Back Panel

Note:

① FlexStack-Plus module slot and cover ② Fan Exhaust ③ RPS Connector ④ AC power connector

Figure 4 shows the stackable capacity.

This C2960X switch delivers stackable capacity that supports up to 8
switches stacking with same 2960-X LAN base series. It also can stack up
to 4 switches stacking when mixed with 2960-S LAN base series switches.

Stackable Switches

The Accessories

Table 2 shows some accessories of the WS-C2960X-48TS-L.




























Models



Description



C2960X-STACK



Catalyst 2960-X FlexStack Plus Stacking Module



CAB-STK-E-0.5M



Cisco FlexStack Stacking Cables



GLC-LH-SMD



Cisco GLC-LH-SMD 1000BASE-LX/LH SFP transceiver module, MMF/SMF, 1310nm, DOM



GLC-SX-MMD



1000BASE-SX SFP transceiver module, MMF, 850nm, DOM



CAB-CONSOLE-RJ45



Console Cable 6ft with RJ45 and DB9F



CAB-CONSOLE-USB



Console Cable 6 ft with USB Type A and mini-B

Lihat Selengkapnya

Untuk keterangan lebih lanjut, silahkan download PDF ini :

Ulasan

/5
Ulasan
5
4
3
2
1

Foto dari Pembeli

Ulasan dari Pembeli

Filter
Semua
Dengan Foto
5
4
3
2
1
Minta Penawaran
Produk Siap di Pesan
Rp 0
1